Date
Team
Fixture
KO Time
Home / Away
ResultLeague / Cup
   
20/05SundayAFC LocomotiveHomelandsBodkin Cup Final
13/05SundayMarket Hotel10.30AwayWon 7-3
Bodkin Cup
12/05/181stStansfeld O&B14.45AwayWon 3-0League
10/05/171stBorden Village19.00HomeLost 2-1
07/05/181stTudor SportsTBAHomeGame PostponedLeague
05/05/181stMetrogas14.45HomeWon 3-1League
28/04/181stGreenways14.45HomeWon 4-1
League
24/04/181stNew Romney18.30AwayWon 2-0League
21/04/181stPeckam Town14.45AwayWon 2-1League
18/04/181stLydd Town Res19.45AwayWon 2-1League
15/04/18SundayMarket Hotel or Locomotive10.30HomeLost 3-2Premier Division Cup
14/04/181stBorden Village14.45HomeGame PostponedLeague
08/04/18SundayBrewmaster10.30HomeWon 3-1Bodkin Challenge Cup
07/04/181stLewisham Athletic14.45HomeGame PostponedLeague
02/04/181stBorden Village14.45AwayWon 2-1League
31/03/181stOtford United14.45AwayWon 3-0League
25/03/18SundayAFC Locomotive10.30HomeWon 4-2Ashford Charity Trophy
24/03/181stStansfeld O&B14.45HomeWon 4-0League
11/03/18SundayBrewmasters10.30AwayGame PostponedLeague
10/03/181stMetrogas14.45HomeGame PostponedLeague
03/03/181stTudor Sports14.45HomeGame PostponedLeague
25/02/18SundayBrewmasters10.30HomeGame PostponedBodkin Cup
24/02/181stFarnborough OBG14.45HomeWon 1-0
League
18/02/18SundayMarket Hotel10.30HomeLost 4-1League
17/02/181stBorden Village14.45HomeGame PostponedLeague
11/02/18SundayAFC Locomotive10.30amHomeGame PostponedLeague
10/02/181stGreenways14.45AwayWon 5-1League
03/02/181stStaplehurst Monarchs14.45HomeWon 2-1League
28/01/18SundayAFC Locomotive10.30HomeGAME POSTPONEDLeague
27/01/181stFleetdown United14.00HomeWon 3-0League
20/01/181stAshford FC14.00Towers SchoolWon 6-1Friendly
12/01/181stGreenways14.00HomeGAME POSTPONEDLeague
07/01/18SundayAFC Locomotive10.30HomeGAME POSTPONEDLeague
06/01/181stFaversham Strike Force14.00AwayWon 5-0League
03/12/17SundayTroggs FC10.30AwayWon 3-2 AETAshford Charity Cup
02/12/171stFarnborough Old Boys Guild14.00AwayWon 6-1
League
25/11/171stStaplehurst Monarchs14.00AwayWon 8-1
League
19/11/17SundayAFC Locomotive10.30HomeWon 3-1League
18/11/171stNew Romney13.30AwayLost 4-0IRCC
12/11/17SundaySimla11.05HomeLost 3-2
Kent Reliance Cup
11/11/171stFaversham Strike Force14.00HomeWon 3-1

League
05/11/17SundayBrewmaster10.30Home
Lost 2-0
League
04/11/171stFleetdown United14.00AwayWon 2-1
League
29/10/17SundayLoizors10.30AwayWon 9-1
Bodkin Cup
28/10/171stFarnborough Old Boys Guild14.45
HomeGAME POSTPONED
League
22/10/17SundayHamstreet10.30HomeWon 4-2
League
21/10/171stBexley14.45HomeWon 4-2
League
15/10/17SundayAylesford10.30HomeWon 6-2
Kent Reliance Cup
07/10/171stLydd Town Reserves14.45HomeWon 5-0
League
01/10/17SundayMersham Sports10.30Away
Won 5-3

League
30/09/171stTudor Sports14.45AwayLost 2-0
League
24/09/17SundayAFC Locomotive10.30Away
Lost 4-2League
23/09/171stHawkinge Town14.15
HomeLost 2-1KICS
17/09/17SundayHamstreet10.30AwayLost 3-2
League
16/09/171stMetrogas14.45AwayWon 5-3League
10/09/17Sunday
Market Hotel10.30AwayLost 4-3League
09/09/171stLewisham Athletic14.45AwayWon 4-1League
03/09/17Sunday
Mersham Sports10.30HomeDraw 2-2League
02/09/171stOtford United14.45HomeWon 7-3League
28/08/171stNew Romney14.45HomeWon 3-0League
26/08/171stBexley14.45AwayLost 1-0League
12/08/171stPeckham14.45HomeWon 3-2League
08/08/171stAshford United19.45AwayLost 4-0PSF
05/08/171stBurgess Hodgson15.00AwayWon 1-0PSF
02/08/171stHollands and Blair19.45AwayLost 3-2PSF
24/07/171stAshford19.30AwayWon 2-0PSF
22/07/171stSnodland Town15.00AwayWon 2-1PSF
18/07/171stBearsted19.30AwayLost 2-1PSF