First Team Kit Sponsor - Podia Sports ManagementTrainingwear Sponsor - Korkers SausagesSunday Team - Kit Sponsors - Alpha Rapid RepairAffiliate Partner - easyFundraising

Team info

First Team

Members of the Southern Counties East - First Division

Managed by Dan Scorer

First Team
First Team
First Team

Players pictured

Back row (l-r): Dan Cook (Goalkeeper Coach), Natalie Jones (Sports Therapist), Sam Fisher (Assistant Manager), Tommy Penfold, Ryan Philpott, Gary Lockyer, Ben Donnelly, Tom Barnes, Craig Calvert, Sam Brown, Jordan Harris, Adam Phillips, Ollie Finch (First Team Coach), Tom Scorer. Front Row (l-r): Harry Stow, Sam Conlon, Charlie Owen, Jordan Tomsett, Gary Clarke, Dan Scorer (Manager), Robert Greenfield, Luke Hughes, Jack Negus, Dale Horton.

About the team

Members of the Southern Counties East - First Division

Managed by Dan Scorer

Table

League Position

Pos
Team
Pts
3
FC Elmstead
26
4
Rochester United
26
5
Kennington
21
6
Greenways
21
7
Lewisham Borough
21
Pl
15
15
12
13
12
View full table
Contact
Officials
Sam  Fisher
First Team Assistant Manager
Sam Fisher
Dan Scorer
First Team Manager
Dan Scorer
Dan Cook
First Team Goalkeeper Coach
Dan Cook
Ollie Finch
First Team Coach
Ollie Finch
Louis Plumridge
First Team Strength and Conditioning Coach
Louis Plumridge
Natalie Jones
First Team Sports Therapist
Natalie Jones

Team Sponsors

First Team Kit Sponsor - Podia Sports Management
Trainingwear Sponsor - Korkers Sausages
Sunday Team - Kit Sponsors - Alpha Rapid Repair
Programme Sponsor - Footie Prints
Programme Sponsor - OTC Europe
Sports Therapy Partner - Active Injury Solutions
Match Sponsor - The Garden Guy
Player Sponsor - Henwood One Limited
Match Sponsor - Ell Baldock Barbering
Match Sponsor - Streets Ahead Leaflets
Match Sponsor - Pro Truck Training
Player Sponsor - B Keogh Construction
Player Sponsor - Morson Group
Affiliate Partner - easyFundraising
Club Sponsor - The Locomotive
Player Sponsor - JK Roofing
Player Sponsor - LP Performance
Club Sponsor - Barry Fuller Football Academy
Player Sponsor - Tull Printing & Embroidery
Match Sponsor - ACSC Music
Player Sponsor - Gabocom Ltd
Player Sponsor - Kent Bearings
Match & Player Sponsor - The Razor Room
Player Sponsor - Generation 4 Developments Ltd
Player Sponsor - M Scorer Building Services
Player Sponsor - Nick Brown Windows
Club Sponsor - Keltbray